Stamboom van Krancher dot Com
Terug naar Krancher.com
Voorna(a)m(en)
Familienaam
[Geavanceerd zoeken]
[Familienamen]
Startpagina
Zoek
Zoek
Familienamen
Voornamen
Zoeken Personen
Zoek Families
Doorzoek site
Plaatsen
Datums
Kalender
Begraafplaatsen
Bladwijzers
Media
Foto's
Video-opnamen
Documenten
Grafstenen
Code
Krantenartikelen
Albums
Alle Media
Info
Wat is er nieuw
Gezocht
Rapporten
Statistieken
Stambomen
Takken
Aantekeningen
Bronnen
Vindplaatsen
Contact
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Nederlands
Svenska
Deel
Voeg bladwijzer toe
Aïsha Krancher
- Levend
Persoon
Gezin
Voorouders
Nakomelingen
Verwantschap
Tijdlijn
Suggestie
Generaties:
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Standaard
|
Verticaal
|
Compact
|
Box
|
Alleen tekst
|
(Uitgebreide)kwartierstaat
|
Voorouderwaaier
|
Media
Lucas Bols
1690-1743
Cornelia de Bringues
Gillis van Maldegem
1693-1736
Maatje Jans Jongepier
1693-
Tijs Sjoerdsz
Marij Martens
Joost Sijbrens
Janke Jorres
Jan Pieters Velsen
Riemke Pieters Wytsma
Hendrik Hylkes
Sjuwke Himkes
Reinder Fredriks Lojenga
1741-1826
Trijntje Hendriks Bresjee
Taeke Durks Rijpstra
Janneke Cornelis
Jantje Hotzes
Aukje Gabes
Gerryt Jochems
Riemke Doedes
Meile Jacobs Hiemstra
Antje Freerks
Wiggele Jelles
Jents Harmens
Frans Wytzes
Geertje Hendriks
Sjoerd Nannens
Gettje Sybrens
Jan Hessels
Aaltje Eijberts
Pieter Sjoerds
Bregtje Aukes
Alexander Benjamin Bols
1718-
Arnolda Antonia Cock
1723-
Bartholomeus Alexander de Gruijter
Gerarda Alexandrina Kellerman
Dominicus Terpstra
Derkje Halma
Gerrit Rijnvis
Johanna Oving
Philippus Jodocus Kouthoofd
1755-1814
Francina Dolphina Florus
Willem van Maldegem
1731-
Janna Jobse
Pieter Pieterse de Kam
Pieternella Danielse Wielemaker
Adriaan Jongepier
Francina Botting
1772-1853
Henricus Regnerus Slaakweg
Willemina Schaleven
Leendert David Bamberg
1737-1826
Judic Abraham
1754-1829
Moses Meijer Schrijver
1756-1824
Beletje Nachman Levy
1750-1834
Sjoerd Tijsses
1743-1795
Hill Joostes
1745-1810
Romke Sierks
Joldou Bonnes
Anne Jans
Saakjen Hattums
Johannes Douwes
Reinsken Klazes
Feike Jans Velsen
1759-1818
Maria Hendriks
1759-1813
David Johns
Mary
Jenneke Dirks Vos
Aaltje Willems
Frederik Reinders Lojenga
1764-1841
Renske Taekes Rijpstra
1761-1826
Wijnout Jans Cuiper
Catharina Deyl
Joost Jans
Wiepkje Pieters
Hotse Jans Zaturdag
1740-1826
Eelkjen Pieters
-1816
Johannes Hettes
Trijntje Minks
Jochem Gerryts
1740-1810
Geertje Freerks
1746-1806
IJpe Pijters
Marijt Lolkes
Auke Willems de Jong
Yebeltje Gebbes
Jacob Meiles Hiemstra
1761-1827
Trijntje Wiggeles
1756-1827
Auke Johannes Siersma
Tjitske Pieters de Vries
Manus Jans Mous
Fimke Durks Hollander
Durk Willems
Hiske Jans
Jan Heins
Jetske Simons van der Let
Marten Johans Heerpels
Geertje Reinders Ploegstra
Wytze Franses de Boer
1750-1834
Gertje Sjoerds
1758-1820
Hessel Jans Miedema
1769-1840
Sjoerdtje Pieters
1765-1840
Martin Krancher
1724-1808
Maria Margaretha Biermann
1737-1777
Louis Lucas Bols
1754-1829
Anna Elizabeth de Gruijter
1766-1834
Cornelis Terpstra
1775-1829
Johanna Rijnvis
1771-1860
Joannis Baptista Meijer
-1825
Charlotta Comman
Kars Karssen
Leijda Hendrikzen
Heinrich Gernler
Anna Weink
Philippus Jodocus Kouthoofd
1782-1833
Anna Jelika Domingo
1796-1876
Joannes Bernardus Herman
1788-
Maria Anna Theresia Straetsaert
1791-
Adriaan van Maldegem
1760-1828
Neeltje de Kam
1782-1857
Hendrik Jongepier
1795-1876
Margrieta Slaakweg
1792-1872
David Leendert Bamberg
1787-1869
Marianne Moses Schrijver
1792-1858
Andreas Sell
Martin Stresow
Joost Sjoerds Bijlsma
1770-1826
Goik Romkes
1765-1846
Johannes Hendriks de Boer
1765-1811
Hylkje Ykeles
1763-1819
Jan Annes Feenstra
1766-1842
Klaaske Johannes Kooistra
1772-1814
Wypke Wypkes Postma
1762-1846
Wypkjen Baukes Wiersma
1774-1853
Jan Feikes Velsen
1782-1826
Mary Johns
1780-1831
Dirk Jennekes Vos
1773-1829
Trijntje Fredriks Lojinga
1783-1853
Jan Wijnouts Cuiper
1770-1830
Hyke Willems de Vries
1767-1813
Jan Joostes Zeilmaker
1776-1835
Aukjen Hotzes Zaturdag
1772-1847
Douwe IJbs
Jisk Claeses
Cornelis Andries de Wit
Minke Gerrits
Mink Johannes van der Schaaf
1763-1847
Riemkjen Jochems Miedstra
1769-1814
Filippus Ypes Dijkstra
1753-1811
Afke Aukes de Jong
1759-1822
Meile Jacobs Hiemstra
1792-1859
Maaike Aukes Siersma
1795-1854
Durk Manus Mous
1766-1840
Siementje Durks Gorter
1793-1877
Klaas Jans Heins
1797-1875
Ruurdtje Martens Heerpels
1799-1871
Frans Wytzes de Boer
1777-1831
Aaltje Hessels Miedema
1793-1880
Johann Heinrich Schäffer
1772-1832
Hendrikjen Visser
1786-1842
Johann Jakob Krancher
1767-1838
Maria Eva Letz
1770-1855
Antonius Josephus Krebs
1772-1823
Katharina Heim
1785-1813
Louis Lucas Eliza Bols
1793-1877
Gerritdina Johanna Terpstra
1801-1866
François Maijer
1796-1860
Willemijntje Karssen
1792-1863
Rudolph Gernler
1790-
Renga
Bernard Heinrich Mensing
1790-1854
Johanna Wilhelmina van Sawangan
-1874
Pieter Franciscus Kouthoofd
1825-1880
Ngadira
Leonard Hereman
1820-1862
Maria Seberia (dari Soemenep)
-1873
Adriaan van Maldegem
1815-1866
Cornelia Jongepier
1821-1858
Abraham David Bamberg
1820-1898
Katriena
Andreas Sell
1804-
Johanna Louise Stresow
1811-
Sjoerd Joostes Bijlsma
1794-1848
Hemkje Johannes de Boer
1800-1851
Eerde Jans Feenstra
1803-1883
Dieuwke Wypkes Postma
1812-1874
Feike Jans Velsen
1806-1845
Aaltje Dirks Vos
1805-1883
Johannes Jans Cuiper
1802-
Wypkje Jans Zeilmaker
1799-1871
IJb Douwes de Jong
1789-1840
Lemke Cornelis de Wit
1801-1875
Jochum Minks van der Schaaf
1795-1829
Aukje Philippus Dijkstra
1795-1866
Wigle Meiles Hiemstra
1828-1902
Hinke Durks Mous
1823-1905
Marten Klazes Heins
1822-1881
Ytje Franses de Boer
1824-1894
Gerrit Jan Scheffer
1806-1876
Elsjen van het Veld
1807-1885
Philipp Jakob Krancher
1797-1875
Katharina Krebs
1806-1877
Arnoldus Cornelis Gerardus Eliza Lucas Bols
1821-1865
Jaima
Franciscus Johan Baptiste Maijer
1828-1869
Maria Maurid
-1912
Christiaan Thomas Gernler
1820-1862
Sophia Mensing
1834-1895
Willem Frederik Kouthoofd
1852-1910
Florentina Hereman
1854-1916
Hendrik van Maldegem
1847-1895
Maria Mariana Bamberg
1852-1901
Friedrich August Sell
1834-
Auguste Albertine Krienke
1847-
Tirtosemitro
Païnen
Johannes Sjoerds Bijlsma
1828-1887
Wypkje Eerdes Feenstra
1830-1893
Frederik Feikes Velsen
1835-1915
Aukje Johannes Cuiper
1834-1925
Klaas Yebs de Jong
1830-1908
Aafke Jogchums van der Schaaf
1828-1906
Meile Wigles Hiemstra
1848-1931
Aaltje Martens Heins
1849-1919
Berend Scheffer
1831-1895
Jannigjen Veluwenkamp
1840-1931
Lubbert van Uchtrop
1830-1889
Lubberta Kroese
1838-1910
Leonhard Krancher
1846-1896
Samuela Cornelia Johanna Bols
1855-1891
Jan François Wilhelm Maijer
1852-1913
Catharina Gernler
1857-1912
Paul Alexander Kouthoofd
1877-1904
Melanie Cornelia Augustina Marie van Maldegem
1879-1933
August Emil Sell
1870-1944
Toeminah
1880-1926
Eerde Johannes Bijlsma
1864-1943
Jesina Elisabeth Velsen
1873-1963
Cornelis Klazes de Jong
1867-1942
Hiskjen Meiles Hiemstra
1872-1923
Jan Scheffer
1865-1948
Gerritje Uchtrop
1871-1950
Philip Joseph Krancher
1886-1937
Jeanne Maijer
1894-1966
Paul Alexander Kouthoofd
1900-1976
Emma Charlotte Sell
1902-1996
Johannes Eerdes Bijlsma
1894-1984
Aaltje de Jong
1896-1970
Gerrit Scheffer
1905-1995
Aaltje uit de Bulten
1906-1997
Jan François Krancher
1919-1998
Pola Emelie Kouthoofd
1927-2010
Cornelis Bijlsma
1925-1992
Janna Scheffer
1929-2022
Levend
Levend
Aïsha Krancher